The Club Divisions

Seasons
Season 2023
Divisions
H24 Jeudi Masculin Élite
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
  • Register Results
RankPlayersMW%MMWMLGWGLGW%
1Pierre Briand78.957451258138260.3
2Claude Savard70.61712516114752.3
3Benoit Lavoie64.854351949539655.6
4Serge Gingras62.166412559550454.1
5Luc Goderre61.267412661455352.6
6Rémi Girard58.775443166462851.4
7Denis Gagnon57.726151125120654.9
8Sylvain Gagnon57.573423166257253.6
9REMP 154.5116510310449.8
10Dominique Desbiens54.51165959749.5
11Anne-Marie Simard53.865353056854351.1
12Réjean Boudreault48.674363863663450.1
13Ginette Pelletier47.973353865362551.1
14Martial Gilbert47.253252840444747.5
15Ariel Gervais45.859273252850251.3
16Michel Boivin45.375344160765048.3
17Luc Legault42.654233141848946.1
18Bruno Martel41.867283950562044.9
19Paul Van Otterdijk40.372294358864647.6
20Claude Lavoie40.025101520320350.0
21Martin Marcoux37.769264352461646.0
22Serge Coté35.02071314919643.2
23Pierre Gagné33.32791818526041.6
24Michel Tremblay26.841113032540344.6
25REMP 2-00000-
Legend
Columns
MW% Percentage of matches won
M Matches
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Percentage of matches won (Descending)
2- Percentage of games won (Descending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Pickleball en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada