The Club Divisions

Seasons
Season 2023
Divisions
H24 Jeudi Masculin Avancé
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
  • Register Results
RankPlayersMW%MMWMLGWGLGW%
1Michel Tremblay74.23123830924655.7
2Claude Savard70.01073927455.4
3Claude Lavoie66.72718926120256.4
4Pierre Gagné62.237231433926056.6
5Rock Pelletier59.657342351346452.5
6André Lafleur52.559312852447652.4
7Marc Fortin51.979413865366949.4
8Michel Girard50.771363562261550.3
9Roger Gilbert44.665293653458047.9
10Pierre Barette41.677324562969947.4
11Dany Martel40.966273952559746.8
12REMP 138.936142229231148.4
13Jacques fortin37.359223748054147.0
14André Bergeron36.42281415021041.7
15Jocelyn Gaudreault33.3624505348.5
16Gilles Lavoie33.345153033643043.9
17Germain Boulianne31.332102223430643.3
Legend
Columns
MW% Percentage of matches won
M Matches
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Percentage of matches won (Descending)
2- Percentage of games won (Descending)
This division is included in a session
Pickleball en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada