The Club Divisions

Seasons
Season 2023
Divisions
Ligue Avancé 3.5
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
  • Register Results
RankPlayersMMWMLMW%GWGLGW%
1Sylvain Gagnon70521874.369646260.1
2Yves Bergeron32211165.630223656.1
3Martin Marcoux91553660.482471053.7
4Daniel Gagnon58352360.352143754.4
5Bruno Martel38221657.933931451.9
6Serge Gingras37211656.832729252.8
7Réjean Boudreault87483955.274571551.0
8Jacques fortin65353053.857651452.8
9Laval Lavoie56292751.845946549.7
10Marie-Claude Laprise57292850.948346650.9
11Marc Fortin90444648.978877350.5
12Dominique Desbiens71343747.956660448.4
13Martial Gilbert87414647.175573550.7
14Jacques Tremblay90414945.676480248.8
15Claude Voyer53242945.344545949.2
16Pierre Barette71323945.154464345.8
17Doris Gauthier82364643.966173347.4
18Michel Tremblay2191242.918617351.8
19Sylvain Pedneault75314441.357865746.8
20Ginette Ouellet50203040.039543847.4
21Roger Gilbert81324939.561176144.5
22Réjean Couture42142833.329438243.5
23Doris Minier47153231.932943143.3
24Jacynthe Simard62115117.737964237.1
25REMP 1000-00-
Legend
Columns
M Matches
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
MW% Percentage of matches won
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Percentage of matches won (Descending)
This division is included in a session

Comments

Share your comments:  
Pickleball en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada