The Club Divisions

Seasons
Season 2023
Divisions
H24 Jeudi Féminin
  • Export to PDF
  • Get the calendar
  • Register Results
RankPlayersMW%MMWMLGWGLGW%
1REMP 166.7642575152.8
2Sonia1 Sabourin62.564402457449353.8
3REMP 262.52415920718153.4
4Fabienne Simard62.166412563751455.3
5Manon Simard60.964392558149154.2
6Helène Thériault60.025151023421052.7
7REMP 358.81710715512355.8
8Glorianne Laberge58.131181329424454.6
9Jacynthe Simard56.569393059756851.2
10Hélène Barette56.166372958253951.9
11Carole Gervais55.645252039136551.7
12Martine Dufour55.456312547045850.6
13Louise Tremblay53.247252239442148.3
14Martine Tremblay52.968363258156250.8
15Lisette Lavoie50.859302951049950.5
16Line Gauthier50.038191932930252.1
17Doris Boudreault43.158253344953645.6
18Marlène Gaudreault42.352223042544648.8
19Francine Mercier42.352223042846048.2
20Josée Beaulieu41.867283953559447.4
21Danie Lavoie38.552203241649545.7
22REMP 430.01037769345.0
23Marie-Christine Roberge22.63172421231540.2
24Lise Tremblay21.361134844261641.8
25Louise Moisan-00000-
26Margaret Néron-00000-
27Doris Minier-00000-
Legend
Columns
MW% Percentage of matches won
M Matches
MW Matches won
ML Matches lost
GW Games won
GL Games lost
GW% Percentage of games won
Ranking
1- Percentage of matches won (Descending)
2- Percentage of games won (Descending)
This division is included in a session
Pickleball en Ligne is proudly developed in Sorel-Tracy, Québec, Canada